Flat N Fast 100

VIP Package

Date 2-JUN-2018
£27.50-35
Over 18's Includes Event T-shirt, Finisher's Medal, Buff and Post event Food
EVENT DETAILS
This event is part of a series: Roux Bikes 100 Series 2018 Roux Bikes 100 Series 2018
Entry type: VIP Package
CHANGE

NameClub/Team
Alaistair Macleod
Beverley JenningsCycle Supreme
Spencer Grogan
Christopher Jones
Stephanie Pierre
Paul RussellRossington Wheelers
Shelley HindleyCity Road Club
Vivianne FraserYork Triathlon Club
Mark West
gary williamswheel do it
Tony DineenEngine Velo
Phil BowkerNone
John Richardson700cc
Louise WilkinsonCycle Supreme CC
Graham WilkinsonCycle Supreme CC
Andrew HobleyLincsQuad
Richard Crombie
Mark Gledhill
Dean Sutton
Marianne Yates
Alan Evans
Chris Amis
Phil Brumpton
Chris Firth
nicola toothSherburn in Elmet CC
Anne Marshall
Lesley Squires
mark Dunhill
Chris Hewson
Helen Hewson
ibenSNCC
Wendy Brown
Henry GeorgeDinnington racing club
Sue Burton
Caroline Buckle
Ray Buckle
Dan PreeceDhl donc cc
Geoff Smith
Amanda RhodesWakefield triathlon club
Nick MillsPenistone Cycling Club
Jan Hervo MillsPenistone Cycling Club
Sarah Plummer
John MannPenistone Cycling Club
Jane MillsPenistone Cycling Club
sarah mannPenistone Cycling Club
Philip TaubmanPenistone Cycling Club
Rachel WarsopPenistone Cycling Club
Alan MillsPenistone Cycling Club
Tony Loftman
Alan Scrivener
Dave Burton
Sara KirbyVCB
karl laking
Sally McGregor
Claire GuestStainland lions
David MaddoxPenistone Cycling Club
Liz Wood
Michael Holmes
Ellie HolmesYLCC
Karen ThorneStainland Lions RC
Sarah LuntStainland Lions
Tim GreigN/A
Tracey Newman
Simon Donoghue
Tim Liptrot
Andrew Duxbury
Tez HopperLegion
Sabrina Price
Luke Delahunty
Neil BakerSnakes CC
James KennedyLeeds and Bradford Triathlon Club
Craig WardWakefield Tri Club
kevin drapernone
wendy Bithray
Roy TraynorGoole Roadies C.C
David PickeringLegion Multisport
Vicky SchofieldBreeze
Mark Fitzpatrick
Graham Fish
Stephen Cocking
Andy Brickles
Adam Galley
Ian Godfrey
Louise ShawHuddersfield star wheelers
Kerry Hopwood
Alina Haines DelmontWakefield triathlon club
Eric DelmontWakefield triathlon club
Joanna Gulbinska-Westall
Gareth TomlinsonRace Hub
Martin WestallLeicester Tri
Rob PolwinTia
Paul Harlow
Paula Birrane-ScothernUnattached
Rachel AckroydCalderdale Tri
Tracey BradburnYorkshire Rose CC
Edward PageTeam Page
Gareth PageTeam Page
Martin KentN/A
Russell Wall
Chris (female) Wall

waiting: (How waiting lists work)

(We tweet when waiting list spaces are available and invitations are sent out)

PriorityName
1ALEX RYMER
2John Wilson
3gillian wilson
4Peter Gibbons
5Glen Abbott
6Glen Armitage
page 1 next »