SIGN IN
EVENT DETAILS

NameNationalityUnaffiliated Club or Team nameRunning club selector
Craig AbbottEnglandSt Helens Tri
Rhys AbElwynWalesEryri Harriers
rhodri abrahamWales
paula AceWales
Andy ActonEngland
Lisa ActonEnglandWeston AC
christine adamsEngland
Claire AdamsWalesRhondda Valley Runners
David AdamsEngland
John AdamsWales
Lee AdamsWalesRun4All RC
Paul AdamsEnglandYork Knavesmire Harriers
phil AdamsWales100 Marathon Club
Phil AdamsWales100 Marathon Club
Simon AdamsEngland
Susan AdamsWalesYork Knavesmire Harriers
Ceri Adams-LewisWalesCardigan RC
Iwan Adams-LewisWales
Joanna AdamsonWalesMiddleton Harriers AC
RICHARD ADAMSONEnglandHuntingdonshire AC
Yvette AdamsonWalesHuntingdonshire AC
Neil AddisWales
Laura AhearnWalesMarple Runners
Liz AinsworthEnglandEaling Eagles Running Club
Sarmid Al-KamilEngland100 Marathon Club
Sami Al-QazzazWales
Nia AlbistonWalesEryri Harriers
Graeme AlexanderGreat BritainWhitchurch triathlon
ryan alexanderEnglandKillamarsh Kestrels
Sarah AlexanderWalesRun4All RC
Richard Alford-SmithEngland
Faisal AliEnglandMy club is not listed
Gavin AllanEngland
Rachel AllcockWalesAmman Valley Harriers
alison allenWalesCornelly Striders AC
Chris AllenEnglandFramed
Elizabeth AllenEngland
Gary AllenWalesDarth coastal Runners
Greg AllenWalesCornelly Striders AC
Phil AllenWalesPegasus RC
Sara AllenWales
Tony AllenWales
Gareth AllmanWales
Steven AllportGreat Britain
Graham AlsopEngland
rider75601WalesLes Croupiers RC
Ryan AmosWales
Georgie Amos-fordEnglandWeston AC
Mark AmphlettWalesChester Triathlon Club
Christopher AnagnostopoulosEnglandSwansea University
rosalind AndainEngland
David AndersonWalesRealbuzz / Hawkesbury Runners
Eleri AndersonWalesNone
JENNY AndersonGreat BritainLonely Goat RC
Kenny AndersonScotlandWVTri
Lewis AndersonEnglandHi5 Runners
Amanda Anderson-HoltonEnglandKnutsford Tri Club
simon andertonEnglandTodmorden Harriers AC
Simon AndradeAustralia
George AndrewsEngland
Harry AndrewsEngland
Simon AndrewsEnglandWeston AC
Vanessa AndrewsGreat BritainWeston AC
Alex AndronicRomania (ROU for IAAF)
Llyr ap GruffyddWales
Ceris ap GwilymWales
Geraint Ap sionWales
Cheryl ApplebyEnglandColchester Harriers AC
Sarah ApplebyEnglandWitney Road Runners
Richard ApplefordWalesCaerphilly RC
Stan AppletonEnglandRipon Runners
Robert AppleyardGreat Britain
Alan ArgyleEnglandBadgers
Robin ArkellEnglandRun Wallingford
vanessa armondGreat Britain
Vincent ArmstrongEngland
Gary AshWales
Damian AshcroftEnglandBungay Black Dog RC
Charles AshleyWalesWrexham AAC
Rebecca AshleyEngland
Alex Ashley-robertsEnglandAlex
Charlie AtaliotisEnglandEast Down AC
Steven AthertonEnglandSouth Cheshire Harriers
Karie AtkinsWalesChepstow Harriers
Rosie AtkinsEnglandHalstead RRC
anthony atkinsonEnglandVale Royal AC
Simon AttridgeGreat BritainAlmost Athletes
Wai Meng Au-YeongMalaysiaSt. Albans Striders
Rabinder AujlaWalesGog Triathlon
David AustinEngland
Kate AylwardEngland
Julian AyresEnglandTRISMART
Ryan AyuyaEngland
David BacmeisterEnglandDover Roadrunners AC
Lisa BaconWalesRunstrong
Steven BadgerWalesCeltic Tri
Carole BaileyEngland
Justin BaileyWales
Patrick BaileyEnglandLittledown Harriers RC
Rachel BaileyWales