RiderHQSIGN IN

Season Opener Road Race- 3rd/4th Cat

Date 25-FEB-2018
£30 +service fee
EVENT DETAILS

NameClub/TeamBC Category
1Samuel Snowden3
2Chris Cook4T+ Velo club3
3Harvey Guningham4T+Cyclopark3
4Anthony AttwoodAbellio SFA race team3
5Matthew WilliamsAbellio SFA Racing TeamJunior
6Lee MessengerAbellio SFA RT3
7Max ThomsonAdalta CC3
8Tim MoodyAddiscombe Cycling Club3
9Russell ShinglesASL race Team3
10conor clancybrighton excelsior3
11John Grenfell-ShawCambridge University Cycling Club3
12Nick MartinCrawley Wheelers3
13John CorreaCrawley Wheelers4
14Keith PopeDulwich Paragon
15Matt McGheeDulwich Paragon3
16Lewis RobertsDulwich Paragon3
17Chris TarrenDulwich Paragon3
18Rob ConiglioDulwich Paragon4
19Simon HiggsEssex Roads CC4
20Trevor PhillipsEssex Roads CC 3
21Valentino FontanaGemini BC3
22John AstonGeneration Press CC3
23Mark DayGeneration Press CC3
24Paul HewittGeneration Press CCFull
25Simon JacksonGS Invicta/elo/Herberts4
26David SmithHoops Velo3
27Richard McSheeIslington CC3
28Len DelicaetLondon Phoenix3V
29Nicolas VerdierMaison du Velo3
30Sean FurleyOxted 3
31Max KingdonPaceline RT3
32Benoit RamsayPaceline RT3
33Simon HallowayPacelineRT 3
34lee smithPB Cycle Coaching Racing Team3
35Joe WillardPB Cycle coaching team3
36Josie ShepherdProject 512W
37Grace DentProject 513
38Nathan FletcherProject 513
39Megan PantonProject 513W
40Toni WilkesProject 513W
41Luke ForwardRapha Cycle Club3
42Thomas GriffithsRCC3
43Benjamin RyderRCC3
44Lukasz SzelochRedbridge CC4
45Simon MillerSouthborough & District Wheelers4
46Cameron PreeceSouthborough and District Wheelers3
47Torin HendersonSouthborough Wheelers3
48steve sachsouthend wheelers3rd
49Steve CoombsSussex Revolution VC3
50James Di RicoSussex Revolution VC 3
51Martin GibbsTeam ASL4
52Kishan BakraniaTeam DarenthCat 3
53Rebecca WatersTeam Vision Innovate Leisure2
54John CordnerTrain Sharp3
55Nathan RussellTrainsharp3
56Sam AskerVC LondresJunior
57Hamish greenwoodVelo Club Vittoria4
58Samuel PainterWigmore CC3

waiting: (How waiting lists work)

(We tweet when waiting list spaces are available and invitations are sent out)

PriorityName
1Emmanuel Arthur
2Simon Bell
3Stefan Gloyn
4Paul Hone
page 1 next »