RiderHQSIGN IN

Crowhurst Spring Road Race

Date 11-MAR-2018
£30 +service fee
EVENT DETAILS

NameClub/TeamBC Category
1Chris Cook4T+ Cyclopark 3
2tom RowingAbellio SFA RT2
3Rod ArchibaldAdalta RT2
4stuart baldwinAdalta RT2
5Wayne BebaAdalta RT2
6Keith WatsonAdalta RT2
7Lewis TaylorAshford Road Cycling Club3
8Rory PalmerBrighton Mitre2
9Lawrence CoyleBrighton Mitre Junior Men
10michael CoyleBrighton Mitre men vet
11Ed Lochee-BayneBrixton Cycles Club2
12Robert CliffBrixton Cycles Club3
13Kevin NelsonCrawley Wheelers2
14Nigel LangridgeCrawley Wheelers3
15Elliot SharradDulwich Paragon3
16Chris TarrenDulwich Paragon3
17Jonathan GalesDulwich Paragon CC2
18Giles HartwrightDulwich Paragon CC3
19Valentino FontanaGemini BC3
20James BoymanHoops Velo2
21David SmithHoops Velo3
22Justin LariviereLeColcat 2
23Ian ToshLLRT(S)3
24Anthony RobertsMeudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven2
25Michael GuilfordMeudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven3
26Will RanoeMorvelo Basso RT2
27Stephen SwindleyPMR @ Toachim3
28Jamie CaldwellPNECC2
29Matt J SmithPort Talbot Wheelers CC3rd
30Matthew BurtProject 512
31Adam CotterellProject 512
32Paul NewsomeProject 512
33Richmond RogersProject 512
34Brindley TaylorProject 512
35Ian VaggProject 512
36Isaac WrightProject 512
37James FluryRichardsons Trek2
38Seamus KellySouthborough3
39Rory BarrettSouthborough and District Wheelers2
40Cameron PreeceSouthborough and District Wheelers3
41Keith HendersonSouthborough Wheelers2
42Torin HendersonSouthborough Wheelers3
43mark gowerSouthdown Bikes casco pet race team2
44Richard CartlandSouthdowns Bikes Casco Pet2
45Mikey WeaversTeam ASL2
46Cameron CraggTeam ASL3
47Stuart HarveyTeam ASL3
48John PowellTeam ASL3
49Nathan RussellTrainsharp3
50Jon WoolrichVelo Sport Jersey3
51Anthony LazarusVelosport CC2
52Ian HaydenWightlink Wightmountain CRT2nd
53Adam HolleymanWightlink-Wight Mountain Cycle Race Team2
54Matthew AllsoppWightlink-Wightmountain crt2nd road
55Samuel PainterWigmore CC3
56William BourneWyndyMilla2
57Tristan GrigalisWyndyMilla2
58Robin BasfordWyndymilla3