RiderHQSIGN IN

Surrey League Road Race 2/3 (Brighton Mitre)

Date 18-MAR-2018
£20-25 +service fee
EVENT DETAILS

NameAffiliate group
1James BullenUnknown Rider Development Team
2Ben HuttlyBrighton Mitre
3Rory PalmerBrighton Mitre
4Lawrence CoyleBrighton Mitre
5Finn Anderson-GroutBrighton Mitre
6Matthew BubearSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
7Nigel LangridgeCrawley Wheelers
8Kevin NelsonCrawley Wheelers
9Lee PendleburyCrawley Wheelers
10daimolCrawley Wheelers
11Peter HittHoops Velo
12Andrew DavisKingston Wheelers
13Rich SeabrookKingston Wheelers
14Brian CroninLondon Dynamo
15PolskiLondon Dynamo
16Ian PaineLondon Dynamo
17Lee HiglettLondon Dynamo
18Dean CorneyMeudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
19Warren JesseMeudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
20Ken PrinceMeudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
21Jack FreemanMeudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
22Anthony RobertsMeudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
23Steve Rees-ClarkMorvelo Basso RT
24Will RanoeMorvelo Basso RT
25Jack WyllieNorwood Paragon CC
26Dan AdamsOnyx Racing Team
27Todd HooperOnyx Racing Team
28Jacob HermannOnyx Racing Team
29Tim WhiteheadOxted CC
30Sean FurleyOxted CC
31Thomas WhatleyPaceline RT
32Pat WrightPaceline RT
33Richard PearcePaceline RT
34Gary TullochPB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
35John HalePearson Cycling Club
36James BonhamSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
37Oliver FentonSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
38GARY BRINDSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
39mark gowerSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
40Stephen CaveySouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
41simon mcnamaraSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
42Richard CartlandSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
43Charlie HeffernanSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
44Stuart BettisSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
45Paul BarnardSouthdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
46Matt TwelvetreesThe Cycle Room
47Jason GinnThe Cycle Room
48Joshua MonkUnknown Rider Development Team
49Michael GuilfordMeudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
50Thomas GloagVC de Londres
51Lewis WinfieldVC de Londres
52Dominic MaxwellWorthing Excelsior
53Gavin AshWorthing Excelsior
54Jamie FrancisWorx Factory Racing
55Matt OwenWorx Factory Racing
56Paul HollingsworthWorx Factory Racing
57adam-leechWyndyMilla
58Craig BarnettWyndyMilla
59Tristan GrigalisWyndyMilla
60Chris CarrollWyndyMilla

waiting: (How waiting lists work)

(We tweet when waiting list spaces are available and invitations are sent out)

PriorityName
1Roger Theron
2Oliver Richardson
3Ian Tucker
4Gavin Francis
5Jake Yarranton
6Matt Bridge
7Chris Wright
8Elliot Sharrad
9James Black
10Paul James
11Rowan Brackston
12Nick Marriott
page 1 next »