RiderHQSIGN IN

Giles Ree Memorial 3 day

Date 25-AUG-2018 to 27-AUG-2018
£120 +service fee
EVENT DETAILS

NameClub/TeamBC Category
1Stephen Wilkinson34th Nomads CC3
2Will Auty4T+ Cyclopark2
3Stephen Gibson4T+ Cyclopark2
4Harvey Guningham4T+Cyclopark2
5Luke AlexandreAbellio SFA RT2
6tom RowingAbellio SFA RT2
7Lee MessengerAbellio SFA RT3
8Andrew HillAdalta CC3
9Josh WakelingAdalta RT2
10Ian BrayAddiscombe CC2
11Thomas HansellAddiscombe CC2
12Rowan EllisBC South West Region2
13William MakinBC South West Region2
14Marlin BareaBC South West Region3
15Lawrence CoyleBrighton Mitre2
16Finn Anderson-GroutBrighton Mitre CC2
17George WellsCadence Cycling Performance3
18Benedict ThompsonCC London2
19Ieuan WoodsCycle Team On Form2
20James DrainGemini2
21Neil PearsonGemini BC2
22George MarshallKibosh3
23Linton van ZylKingston Wheelers3
24james hywel-daviesLatchem Sunwise2
25James BlackLondon Dynamo2
26polskiLondon Dynamo2
27Brian CroninLondon Dynamo3
28Jean-Pierre LaakeLondon Dynamo3
29Matt LookerManx Viking Wheelers CC3
30Sam WalshamMaxx RT2
31Conor ChandlerPrimera TeamJobs2
32Matthew BurtProject 512
33Adam CotterellProject 512
34Paul NewsomeProject 512
35Ian VaggProject 512
36Isaac WrightProject 512
37Tom WileyRapha CC2
38Javier RomartinezRapha cc3
39Emyr DaviesRapha Cycle Club2
40Benjamin RyderRapha Cycling Club3
41Andy ThornleyRapha Cycling Club3
42Jonny AllenRCC2
43Tom BattrumRCC2
44Ross HallardRCC2
45Stephen SwindleyRNRMCA3
46Richard CartlandSouthdowns Bikes Casco Pet2
47Tom Stokesst neots2
48James DentSt Neots CC2
49TBC 1Surrey League
50TBC 2Surrey League
51TBC 3Surrey League
52TBC 4Surrey League
53TBC 5Surrey League
54Cameron CraggTeam ASL2
55Mikey WeaversTeam ASL2
56Tyler LemmonTeam Bottecchia UK2
57Jack ParrishTeam Vision Innovative leisure2
58Alex AshmanThanet RC Race Team3
59Rob MilnesThanet RC RT3
60Nathan RussellTrainsharp3
61Samuel SnowdenUnattached3
62Joshua AveryVision Innovative Leisure2
63Robbie WhiteWoolwich cycling club2
64Jamie FrancisWORX Factory Racing2

page 1 next »