RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Mile 100th Celebration - Feb 2019

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 1-FEB-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 01 Feb 14:47
1 Thomas Grimes  00:05:08 East London Runners Male M35
2 Colin Clifford  00:05:17 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
3 Jose Manuel Pabon  00:05:19 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male V35
4 Patrick Teare  00:05:31 Male Under 17 Man
5 Tom Green  00:05:32 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
6 Shaun Melvin  00:05:38 West 4 Harriers Male M35
7 Marcin Bujar  00:05:39 Fulham Running Club Male SM
8 John Cosstick  00:05:40 Male M40
9 Mark Kencroft  00:05:44 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male M50
10 Ralph Dadswell  00:05:48 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
11 Antony  Constantinou  00:05:49 Collingwood AC Male M50
12 Matt Powell  00:05:49 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
13 Andy Bowen  00:05:51 West 4 Harriers Male W50
14 Timothy Ward  00:05:53 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
15 Matthew Sheppard  00:05:59 Male Under 17 Man
16 Kaya Jenner  00:06:01 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
17 Peter Martin  00:06:02 Clapham Chasers Male M40
18 Hugo Ourselin  00:06:05 Male Under 15 Boy
19 Louise Oldfield Jensen  00:06:06 Thames Valley Harriers Female W40
20 Shona Cowper  00:06:10 Ealing Southall & Middlesex Female SW
21 David Whitelam  00:06:11 Ealing Half Marathon Legacy Male M45
22 Dominic Duroux  00:06:14 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
23 Rachel Badham  00:06:15 West 4 Harriers Female W45
24 Peter Hall  00:06:16 West 4 Harriers Male M60
25 Isobel Rea  00:06:17 West 4 Harriers Female W40
26 Andrew Duff-Miller  00:06:29 Unattached Male M45
27 Stephen McDuell  00:06:32 St Mary's Richmond AC Male M50
28 Dominic Wallace  00:06:34 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
29 Jonathan Martin  00:06:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
30 Jack Butler  00:06:39 Male M35
31 Max Barton  00:06:40 City of Norwich Athletics Club Male Under 11 Boy
32 Patricia Thomas  00:06:51 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W50
33 Michelle Tanner  00:06:57 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
34 Graham Holland  00:06:57 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M40
35 Nick Davies  00:07:02 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
36 Liz Ainsworth  00:07:04 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
37 Laki Economos  00:07:05 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
38 Jez Oakley  00:07:11 West 4 Harriers Male M45
39 Claire Morris  00:07:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
40 Olivia Parker-Scott  00:07:20 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
41 Andrew Lawrence  00:07:21 Ealing Half Marathon Legacy Male M50
42 Kelsi Wale  00:07:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
43 Carol Jones  00:07:32 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W60
44 Jane Rowden  00:07:36 West 4 Harriers Female W65
45 Lisa Watson  00:07:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
46 Tamsin Newman  00:07:40 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
47 Jessica Hood  00:07:44 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
48 Richard Nadal  00:07:46 Male W40
49 Andy Walker  00:07:49 Male M35
50 Alison Mullaley  00:07:50 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
51 Paul Roberts  00:07:53 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M55
52 Maria Kolawole  00:08:00 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
53 Christina O'Hare  00:08:02 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
54 Diane Gill  00:08:06 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
55 Mike Powell  00:08:14 Ful on Tri Male W55
56 Bailie Jordan-Collins  00:08:37 Female Under 17 Woman
57 Helen Hirachand  00:08:41 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
58 Sarah Dhanda  00:09:01 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
59 Jane Ashley  00:09:03 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W60
60 AnneMarie Graham  00:09:09 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
61 Henry Broom  00:09:25 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
62 Juliet Cain  00:09:28 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
63 Paula Kirby  00:09:39 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
64 Lisa Dumais  00:10:06 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
65 Jackie Moorhouse  00:10:20 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
67 Susan Colman  00:10:45 Female W70
66 Wei Hei Kipling  00:10:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
68 Noeline Mankoo  00:10:49 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
69 Susy Dand  00:10:52 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
70 Julian Bell  00:10:54 Male M55
71 Carie Schurr  00:10:54 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
72 John Colman  00:16:21 Male M70