RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Mile - March 2019

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 1-MAR-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 01 Mar 15:52
Finish First name Last name Time Club Gender Age Category
1 Kurt Heron  00:04:47 Blythe Runners Male SM
2 Thomas Grimes  00:04:54 East London Runners Male M35
3 Ian Gutteridge  00:05:03 Datchet Dashers Male M35
4 Colin Clifford  00:05:09 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
5 Andrew Guy  00:05:11 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
6 Mark Kencroft  00:05:17 Ealing Southall & Middlesex  AC Male M50
7 Peter Mannion  00:05:20 Windle Valley Runners Male M55
8 James Linney  00:05:22 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
9 Gary James  00:05:27 Male M40
10 Mark Beastall  00:05:31 Male M40
11 Laurence Duffy  00:05:36 The Stragglers Male M55
12 Matthew Sheppard  00:05:40 Male Under 17 Man
13 Kaya Jenner  00:05:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
14 Daniel Day  00:05:50 Male M35
15 Magdalena Walbaum  00:05:51 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
16 Timothy Ward  00:05:52 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
17 Tony Dunn  00:05:52 Blythe Running Club Male M55
18 David Sutherland  00:05:53 Highgate Harriers Male M40
19 John Barron  00:05:57 Kent AC Male M60
20 Rob Suddaby  00:06:02 Barnet & District AC Male M35
21 Stephen McDuell  00:06:09 St Mary's Richmond AC Male M50
22 Andrew Duff-Miller  00:06:13 Unattached Male M45
23 Jessica Vinluan  00:06:17 London Heathside Female W35
24 Dominic Wallace  00:06:21 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
25 Jonathan Martin  00:06:27 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
26 Joseph Adebayo  00:06:39 Male Under 17 Man
27 Yvette Burton  00:06:44 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
28 Patricia Thomas  00:06:45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W50
29 Piers Jenkins  00:06:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female M50
30 Nick Davies  00:06:49 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
31 Laki Economos  00:06:57 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
32 Paul Roberts  00:07:03 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M55
33 Lisa Watson  00:07:09 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
34 Chris Peacock  00:07:15 Male M65
35 Joseph Fletcher  00:07:22 Male Under 15 Boy
36 Carol Jones  00:07:24 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W60
37 Andy Walker  00:07:30 Male M35
38 Christina O'Hare  00:07:34 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
39 Dan Maskell  00:07:40 Vets AC Male M70
40 Paul Robinson  00:07:50 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M65
41 Dave Clarke  00:08:14 Good Gym Male M50
42 Caroline Beastall  00:08:23 Female W40
43 Alan Davidson  00:08:39 Liss Runners Male M70
44 Hannah Cahill  00:09:02 Female Under 15 Girl
45 Bailie Jordan-Collins  00:09:10 Female Under 17 Woman
46 Chris Dennis  00:09:51 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M60
47 Susy Dand  00:10:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
48 Andrea Oldfield  00:10:55 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
49 Eileen Sanderson  00:14:29 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W60
50 Carie Schurr  00:15:24 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
51 Lisa Dumais  00:15:26 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50