RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Mile - April 2019

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 5-APR-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 05 Apr 15:27
Position First Name Last Name Time Club Gender Age Grading
1 Andrew Guy  00:05:10 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
2 Alan Phillips  00:05:12 Male M40
3 George Roberts  00:05:15 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
4 Peter Mannion  00:05:19 Windle Valley Runners Male M55
5 Titus Thomson  00:05:20 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
6 Gary James  00:05:28 Male M40
7 jack Bredbury  00:05:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
8 Mark Klein  00:05:33 Fulham Running Club Male M40
9 Norman Urquia  00:05:36 Wimbledon Windmilers Male M50
10 Timothy Ward  00:05:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
11 Jonathan Owens  00:05:40 Male M40
12 Melissah Gibson  00:05:43 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
13 Callan Rowland  00:05:44 Male SM
14 Mark kencroft  00:05:45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex  AC Male M50
15 David Sutherland  00:05:45 Highgate Harriers Male M40
16 Peter Martin  00:05:50 Clapham Chasers Male M40
17 Stephen McDuell  00:05:52 St Mary's Richmond AC Male M50
18 Tom Livesey  00:05:57 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
19 Jonathan Martin  00:05:59 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
20 Shona Cowper  00:06:01 Ealing Southall & Middlesex Female SW
21 Andrew Duff-Miller  00:06:02 Male M50
22 Louise Oldfield Jensen  00:06:03 Thames Valley Harriers Female W40
23 John Barron  00:06:04 Kent AC Male M60
24 Yvette Burton  00:06:18 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
25 Natasha Bennett  00:06:19 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Under 13 Girl
26 Antonia Klein  00:06:32 Sheen Shufflers Female W40
27 Claire Morris  00:06:34 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
28 Paul Forrest  00:06:42 East Essex Triathlon Club Male M50
29 Billy Lawrence  00:06:45 Male Under 20 Man
30 Piers Jenkins  00:06:46 Ealing Eagles Running club Male M50
31 Lisa Watson  00:06:55 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
32 Chris Peacock  00:06:57 Male M65
33 Vicky Chan  00:07:02 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
34 Eric Glover  00:07:12 Kent AC Male M60
35 Carol Jones  00:07:19 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W60
36 Wayne Gibson  00:07:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female M55
37 Dan Maskell  00:07:46 Vets AC Male M70
38 Paul Roberts  00:08:00 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M55
39 Richard Mair  00:08:05 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
40 Jolanta Lewicka  00:08:07 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
41 Olivia Klein  00:08:25 Sheen Shufflers Female Under 11 Girl
42 Oli Lenox-Smith  00:08:42 Male Under 11 Boy
43 Helen Lenox-Smith  00:08:45 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
44 Caroline Rush  00:08:48 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
45 Alan Davidson  00:08:55 Liss Runners Male M70
46 Jenny Gibson  00:09:22 Female W55
47 Stuart Pugh  00:09:23 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
48 Shamini Sliney  00:10:28 Female SW
49 Lisa Dumais  00:15:12 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
50 Carie Schurr  00:15:15 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55