RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Summer Mile 12/07/19 7.30pm

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 12-JUL-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 12 Jul 23:43
Position First Name Last Name Time Club Gender Age Grading
1 Daniel Nichols  00:05:05 Barnet & District AC Male M35
2 Ewan Fryatt  00:05:08 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
3 Andrew Guy  00:05:10 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
4 Nils-Kristian Liborg  00:05:11 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
5 Stephen McCleod  00:05:13 Fulham Running Club Male SM
6 Mathew Gutch  00:05:14 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
7 Rafal Machnik  00:05:15 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
8 Niall Quinn  00:05:18 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male W40
9 Mark Kencroft  00:05:18 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male M50
10 John Cosstick  00:05:20 Male M40
11 James Linney  00:05:21 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
12 Greg Fernandes-Lawes  00:05:23 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
13 Niall Gilchrist  00:05:26 Clapham Chasers Male SM
14 Jose Manuel Pabon  00:05:27 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
15 Harry Claxton  00:05:28 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
16 Adrian Smith  00:05:31 West 4 Harriers Male M40
17 Melissah Gibson  00:05:33 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
18 Dan McPhilimey  00:05:33 Fulham Running Club Male SM
19 Kieran Santry  00:05:35 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
20 Frank Doyle  00:05:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M40
21 Dimitrios Mamalopoulos  00:05:38 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
22 Ross Hampl  00:05:41 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
23 Jesus Del Moral Lopez  00:05:45 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
24 Rachel Berry  00:05:46 West 4 Harriers Female W45
25 Kenneth Brown  00:05:47 Datchet Dashers Male M50
26 Henry Jones  00:05:49 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Under 11 Boy
27 Eva Barton  00:05:50 City of Norwich Athletics Club Female Under 11 Girl
28 Anna Critchlow  00:05:50 West 4 Harriers Female W50
29 Yvette Burton  00:05:51 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
30 Simon Smith  00:05:53 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
31 Peter Hall  00:05:55 West 4 Harriers Male M60
32 Mark Moore  00:05:56 Burnham Joggers Male M55
33 David Sutherland  00:06:01 Highgate Harriers Male M40
34 Mike Whitten  00:06:04 Male M45
35 Gary Hobbs  00:06:06 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
36 Ian Wimsett  00:06:06 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M60
37 Robert Willin  00:06:09 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M60
38 Hayley Kandt  00:06:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
39 Max Barton  00:06:14 City of Norwich Athletics Club Male Under 11 Boy
40 Claire Ellison  00:06:15 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
41 Jennifer Watt  00:06:15 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female M45
42 Phill Turner  00:06:16 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M40
43 Claire Morris  00:06:19 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
44 Mark Cameron  00:06:20 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male SM
45 Carlo Metcalfe  00:06:26 Male M40
46 Abi Barber  00:06:28 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
47 Sophie Foxall  00:06:30 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
48 Simon Croyden  00:06:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
49 Athena Collims  00:06:36 Watford Harriers Female Under 11 Girl
50 Andy Mahony  00:06:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
51 Malgorzata Kucharska  00:06:38 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
52 John Kenny  00:06:41 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
53 Craig Harris  00:06:45 Male SM
54 Michelle Tanner  00:06:56 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
55 Suha Lagu  00:07:00 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
56 Lisa Watson  00:07:03 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
57 Grainne Devery  00:07:06 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
58 Jack Jones  00:07:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Under 11 Boy
59 David Bone  00:07:16 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M55
60 Janusz Zajaczkowski  00:07:18 Male M55
61 James Spinks  00:07:21 Wimbledon Windmilers Male M45
62 Magdalene Lagu  00:07:22 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
63 Kelsi Wale  00:07:35 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
64 Ruth Stannard  00:07:38 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
65 Janet Wimsett  00:07:39 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W60
66 Noah Liborg  00:07:44 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Under 11 Boy
67 Esme Walker  00:07:45 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Under 11 Girl
68 Michelle Scott  00:07:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
69 Jessica Hood  00:07:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
70 Ingvild Liborg  00:07:50 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
71 Babs Pinheiro  00:07:54 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
72 Joseph Moore  00:07:59 Male Under 11 Boy
73 Jessica Duncanson  00:07:59 Female W35
74 Alice Gorman  00:08:11 Female Under 17 Woman
75 Anna Shierson  00:08:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
76 Paul Brooker  00:08:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
77 Dana Crawford  00:08:20 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
78 Caroline Rush  00:08:26 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
79 Catherine Scoble  00:08:39 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
80 Fade Solanke-Mitterer  00:08:41 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
81 Sam Newman  00:08:45 Male Under 11 Boy
82 AnneMarie Graham  00:08:46 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
83 Aaron Newman  00:08:46 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Under 11 Boy
84 Tamsin Newman  00:08:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
85 Kim Bobsin  00:08:52 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
86 Laure Selle  00:08:54 Fulham Running Club Female W40
87 Stuart Pugh  00:08:56 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
88 Helen Pugh  00:08:57 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
89 Keisuke Yokoo  00:09:02 Male Under 11 Boy
90 Jane Ashley  00:09:03 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W60
91 Maggie Roxburgh  00:09:09 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
92 Helen Green  00:09:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
93 Paula Kirby  00:09:18 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
94 Katharine Lang  00:09:23 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
95 Sarah Liborg  00:09:27 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Under 11 Girl
96 Valerie Flanagan  00:09:58 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
97 Louise Robinson  00:10:05 Wimbledon Windmilers Female W45
98 Maya Teixeira Kawecki  00:11:03 Female Under 11 Girl
99 Wojciech Kawecki  00:11:04 Male M40
100 Mark Hill  00:11:06 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50