RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Summer Mile 19/07/19 7.30pm

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 19-JUL-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 20 Jul 00:22
Position First Name Last Name Time Gender Club Age Grading
1 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell 00:04:48 Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC SM
2 Craig Beattie 00:04:53 Male Victoria Park Harriers SM
3 Matt Sibert 00:04:57 Male West 4 Harriers SM
4 Laurence Elliott 00:04:58 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
5 Richard Berry 00:05:05 Male West 4 Harriers M40
6 Ricardo Agostinho 00:05:05 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M40
7 Oliver Gildea 00:05:07 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
8 Nils-Kristian Liborg 00:05:09 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M35
9 Mathew Gutch 00:05:16 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M35
10 James Linney 00:05:17 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M35
11 Greg Fernandes-Lawes 00:05:17 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
12 Harry Claxton 00:05:19 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M45
13 Kieran Santry 00:05:21 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M40
14 Will Hartley 00:05:21 Male M35
15 Shaun Melvin 00:05:23 Male West 4 Harriers M35
16 Niall Gilchrist 00:05:25 Male Clapham Chasers SM
17 John Cosstick 00:05:26 Male M40
18 Andrew McNamara 00:05:27 Male Fulham Running Club M35
19 Sam Royle 00:05:27 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
20 Hywel Jones 00:05:30 Male Datchet Dashers M35
21 Ben Cale 00:05:31 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
22 Benjy Bediako 00:05:33 Male London Heathside Under 13 Boy
23 Dimitrios Mamalopoulos 00:05:34 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
24 Fiona Plain 00:05:34 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
25 Adrian Smith 00:05:39 Male West 4 Harriers M40
26 Matt Powell 00:05:40 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
27 Henry Dadswell 00:05:42 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
28 Jesus Del Moral Lopez 00:05:42 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M35
29 Timothy Ward 00:05:44 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
30 Henry Jones 00:05:50 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Boy
31 Jacqueline Heller 00:05:51 Female Cookham Running Club Under 13 Girl
32 Ross Hampl 00:05:52 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
33 Tom Livesey 00:05:55 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
34 Ralph Dadswell 00:05:56 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M50
35 Peter Martin 00:05:57 Male Clapham Chasers M40
36 Yvette Burton 00:05:59 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
37 Robert Willin 00:06:04 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M60
38 Kris Nursiah 00:06:13 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
39 Jennifer Watt 00:06:14 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club M45
40 Zak Dadswell 00:06:17 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
41 Athena Collins 00:06:19 Female Watford Harriers Under 11 Girl
42 Andy Mahony 00:06:25 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M50
43 Jez Oakley 00:06:26 Male West 4 Harriers M50
44 James de Vivenot 00:06:27 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M45
45 Dominic Wallace 00:06:30 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M50
46 Jonathan Chambers 00:06:30 Male Fulham Running Club M60
47 Malgorzata Kucharska 00:06:33 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
48 Charlotte Wade 00:06:39 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
49 Abi Barber 00:06:40 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
50 Craig Harris 00:06:45 Male SM
51 Annabelle White 00:06:47 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
52 Nick Davies 00:06:47 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M35
53 Robert Kipling 00:06:52 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M60
54 Piers Jenkins 00:06:55 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M50
55 Lorraine Hill 00:06:56 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
56 Natalie Whitehead 00:06:57 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
57 Wei Sui 00:06:58 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M35
58 Ewan Duff-Miller 00:07:02 Male Under 11 Boy
59 Jack Jones 00:07:02 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Boy
60 Magdalene Lagu 00:07:09 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
61 Liz Ainsworth 00:07:11 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
62 Cian Mullaley 00:07:15 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Boy
63 Amy Spiller 00:07:16 Female W45
64 Rebecca Johnson 00:07:17 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
65 Kelsi Wale 00:07:20 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
66 Rhiannon Williams 00:07:27 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
67 Carol Jones 00:07:31 Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC W60
68 Jessica Hood 00:07:34 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
69 Douglas Milsom 00:07:36 Male Hillingdon AC M80
70 Esme Walker 00:07:40 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Girl
71 Michelle Scott 00:07:42 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
72 Clíona Deirdre 00:07:46 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
73 Jolanta Lewicka 00:07:47 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
74 Dana Crawford 00:07:54 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
75 Andrea Hendy 00:07:59 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
76 Una Crotty-Joyce 00:08:04 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
77 Anna Shierson 00:08:05 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
78 V Walker 00:08:14 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
79 Noah Liborg 00:08:17 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Boy
80 Eddie Moore 00:08:21 Male Under 11 Boy
81 Caroline Rush 00:08:26 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
82 Joseph Moore 00:08:36 Male Under 11 Boy
83 Ryan Johnson 00:08:40 Male Under 11 Boy
84 Simon Johnson 00:08:40 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M45
85 Stuart Pugh 00:08:42 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M45
86 Helen Pugh 00:08:42 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
87 Helen Lenox-Smith 00:08:44 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
88 Helen Hall 00:08:46 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W60
89 Jennifer Ansari 00:08:46 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
90 Martin Rosenbaum 00:08:54 Male M55
91 Jane Ashley 00:08:56 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W60
92 Andreas Strøm 00:08:56 Male M60
93 Tara Flynn 00:09:04 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
94 Sarah Liborg 00:09:07 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Girl
95 Cai Duff-Miller 00:09:15 Male Under 11 Boy
96 Wood-Gee Kan 00:09:16 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
97 Maggie Roxburgh 00:09:34 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
98 Valerie Flanagan 00:09:52 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
99 Christina Wilson 00:09:53 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
100 Jennifer Jones 00:10:08 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
101 Ruth Dixon Del Tufo 00:10:08 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
102 Wei Hei Kipling 00:10:10 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W55
103 Carie Schurr 00:10:39 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W55
104 Rachel Maurice 00:10:44 Female W45
105 Florence Moore 00:11:17 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Girl
106 Claudia Moore 00:11:20 Female W50
107 Becky Fennelly 00:11:32 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
108 Lilian Agina 00:11:36 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
DNF Rafal Machnik - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M35