RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Mile - July 2019 (Lunchtime)

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 5-JUL-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 05 Jul 17:16
Position First Name Last Name Time Club Gender Age Grading
1 Gabrielius Stuokus  00:05:21 Swansea Harriers AC Male SM
2 Mark Kencroft  00:05:21 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male M50
3 Melissah Gibson  00:05:28 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
4 Marco Perinelli  00:05:30 Ranelagh Harriers Male M45
5 Hywel Jones  00:05:37 Datchet Dashers Male M35
6 Timothy Ward  00:05:38 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
7 Ralph Dadswell  00:05:39 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
8 Stephen McDuell  00:05:42 St Mary's Richmond AC Male M50
9 Kenneth Brown  00:05:49 Datchet Dashers Male M50
10 Paige Quinn  00:05:50 Torbay AC Female Under 11 Girl
11 John Barron  00:05:55 Kent AC Male M60
12 Yvette Burton  00:05:57 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
13 Michael Docherty  00:06:18 Male SM
14 Dominic Wallace  00:06:22 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
15 Craig Harris  00:06:31 Male SM
16 Piers Jenkins  00:06:34 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
17 Andy Mahony  00:06:39 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
18 Patricia Thomas  00:06:46 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W50
19 Eric Glover  00:06:47 Kent AC Male M60
20 Bradley Brown  00:06:53 Ilford AC Male M45
21 Lisa Watson  00:07:04 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
22 Wei Sui  00:07:06 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
23 Russell Roberts  00:07:07 Male M40
24 Kim Butler  00:07:07 London Heathside Female SW
25 Paul Robinson  00:07:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M65
26 Alessio Nuzzo  00:07:24 Springhallow School Male Under 17 Man
27 Carol Jones  00:07:26 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W60
28 Andy Walker  00:07:33 Male M35
29 Jolanta Lewicka  00:07:34 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
30 Janet Wimsett  00:07:48 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W60
31 Margault Lucas  00:07:50 Female Under 11 Girl
32 Bertrand Lucas  00:07:50 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
33 Kirsty McKenzie  00:08:17 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
34 Owen Wong  00:08:22 Male Under 11 Boy
35 Tochi Anyogu-Makoyawo  00:08:22 Male Under 11 Boy
36 Beth Friel  00:08:23 Female SW
37 Kola Makoyawo  00:08:25 Male M45
38 Jaivier Chatha  00:08:28 Male Under 11 Boy
39 Alan Davidson  00:08:32 Liss Runners Male M70
40 Luka Jankovich  00:09:37 Springhallow School Male Under 17 Man
41 Christina Wilson  00:10:02 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
42 Ann Bath  00:10:05 26.2 Road Runners Club Female W70
43 Adam Ducali  00:10:27 Springhallow School Male Under 15 Boy
44 Lisa Dumais  00:10:45 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
45 Jacob Kelly  00:11:20 Springhallow School Male Under 15 Boy
46 Carie Schurr  00:11:39 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
47 Edwina Larkin-Towey  00:11:40 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
48 Kagesh Thayalan  00:12:14 Springhallow School Male Under 15 Boy
49 Nataliya Koczorowska  00:12:24 Springhallow School Female Under 15 Girl