RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Mile - August 2019 (Lunchtime)

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 2-AUG-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 02 Aug 15:59
Position First Name Last Name Time Club Gender Age Grading
1 John Whittaker  00:04:57 Male M35
2 Mark Kencroft  00:05:21 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male M50
3 Adrian Smith  00:05:26 West 4 Harriers Male M40
4 Andy Bowen  00:05:33 West 4 Harriers Male W50
5 Ross Hampl  00:05:35 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
6 Matt Powell  00:05:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
7 Yuri Goruppa  00:05:42 Shenley Striders Male SM
8 Ralph Dadswell  00:05:43 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M55
9 Timothy Ward  00:05:44 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
10 Ian Kwan  00:05:49 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SW
11 Ed Taylor  00:05:51 Male SM
12 Douglas Wood  00:05:52 Fulham Running Club Male SM
13 Phil Mercer  00:06:00 Gade Valley Harriers Male M40
14 Yvette Burton  00:06:04 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
15 Jonathan Martin  00:06:14 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
16 Gearoid Lavery  00:06:16 RunThrough Male M40
17 Olivia Forrest  00:06:20 Thurrock Harriers Female Under 11 Girl
18 Natasha Bennett  00:06:25 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Under 13 Girl
19 Malgorzata Kucharska  00:06:27 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
20 Harry Clementson  00:06:29 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
21 Amara Odeogberin  00:06:30 London Heathside Female Under 13 Girl
22 Patricia Thomas  00:06:33 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W50
23 Minna Williams  00:06:38 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Under 11 Girl
24 Isabel Forrest  00:06:41 Thurrock Harriers Female Under 11 Girl
25 Laki Economos  00:06:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
26 Lisa Watson  00:06:50 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
27 Lorraine Hill  00:06:50 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
28 Eric Glover  00:06:51 Kent AC Male M60
29 Natalie Whitehead  00:06:53 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
30 Paul Robinson  00:07:05 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M65
31 Carol Jones  00:07:19 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W60
32 Joanne Walker  00:07:25 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
33 Andy Walker  00:07:26 Male M35
34 Janet Wimsett  00:07:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W60
35 Dana Crawford  00:07:48 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
36 Heather Sayers  00:08:04 Female W50
37 Erin Kan  00:08:13 Female Under 11 Girl
38 Elaine Forrest  00:08:14 Female W35
39 Stuart Pugh  00:08:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
40 Summer Wilson  00:08:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Under 11 Girl
41 Alan Davidson  00:08:32 Liss Runners Male M70
42 Michael Leigh  00:08:38 Hercules Wimbledon AC Male M75
43 Helen Lenox-Smith  00:08:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
44 Wood-Gee Kan  00:08:52 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
45 Freddie Amor  00:09:40 Male Under 11 Boy
46 Jackie Moorhouse  00:09:41 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
47 Christina Wilson  00:09:52 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
48 Ann Bath  00:09:56 26.2 Road Runners Club Female W70
49 Wei Hei Kipling  00:10:10 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
50 Carie Schurr  00:10:28 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
51 Ann Kingham  00:10:48 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
DNF Kate Amor - Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
DNF Louis Amor - Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Under 11 Boy