RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Mile - Nov 2019

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 1-NOV-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 04 Nov 18:28
Position First Name Last Name Time Club Gender Age Grading
1 Andrew Guy  00:05:15 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
2 Mathew Gutch  00:05:16 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M40
3 Ben Martin-Dye  00:05:22 Fetch Everyone Male M50
4 Rodney McCulloch  00:05:24 SHAEF Shifters Male SM
5 Mark Beastall  00:05:27 Male M40
6 Laurence Duffy  00:05:37 The Stragglers Male M55
7 Tom Corbett  00:05:42 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
8 Mark Korinek  00:05:44 Male M45
9 Timothy Ward  00:05:45 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
10 Mike Dennison  00:05:46 Male M60
11 Kenneth Brown  00:05:46 Datchet Dashers Male M50
12 Dave Knighton  00:05:47 Peterborough and Nene Valley AC Male M55
13 Nick Rowe  00:05:48 SHAEF Shifters Male M50
14 Stephen McDuell  00:05:50 St Mary's Richmond AC Male M50
15 Sam Jamieson  00:05:50 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M35
16 Wole Odele  00:05:54 Cambridge Harriers Male M50
17 Jennifer Bushell  00:05:55 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
18 Maria Jovani  00:05:58 Runnymede Runners Female W40
19 Yvette Burton  00:05:58 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
20 Andrew Duff-Miller  00:06:07 Male M50
21 Athena Collins  00:06:09 Watford Harriers Female Under 11 Girl
22 Sean Hill  00:06:18 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Male SM
23 Andrew Bennett  00:06:19 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
24 Jonathan Martin  00:06:23 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
25 Natasha Bennett  00:06:24 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female Under 13 Girl
26 Andy Mahony  00:06:26 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
27 Pamela Whitter  00:06:27 The Stragglers Female W55
28 Patricia Thomas  00:06:34 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W50
29 Claire Morris  00:06:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
30 Rachel Smith  00:07:09 Fulham Female SW
31 Kelsi Wale  00:07:16 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
32 Carol Jones  00:07:17 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W60
33 Pam Clarke  00:07:19 Sutton Runners Female W65
34 Dana Crawford  00:07:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
35 Stephen West  00:07:57 Mornington Chasers Male M45
36 Heather Sayers  00:08:00 Female W50
37 Stuart Pugh  00:08:07 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
38 Oli Lenox-Smith  00:08:18 Male Under 13 Boy
39 Sharon Davidson  00:08:35 Purple Patch Runners Female W40
40 Vaibhav Joshi  00:08:44 Male M40
41 Ann Davidson  00:08:49 Purple Patch Runners Female W60
42 Ann Bath  00:10:02 26.2 RRC Female W70
43 Carie Schurr  00:10:08 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W55
44 Lynn Hall  00:10:59 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W65
45 Kaya Jenner  00:12:47 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
46 Noreen Rahman  00:15:06 Female SW