RiderHQSIGN IN

Ealing Mile - Jan 2020

One mile lap of Lammas Park

Date 3-JAN-2020
£5

More info: Event details www.ealinghalfmarathon.com/the-ealing-mile/

EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 03 Jan 18:49
Position First Name Last Name Time Gender Club Age Grading
1 Colin Clifford 00:05:00 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
2 Martin Bell 00:05:07 Male Clapham Chasers SM
3 Thomas Grimes 00:05:15 Male East London Runners M35
4 Felix Allen 00:05:19 Male Hercules Wimbledon M45
5 Shaun Melvin 00:05:25 Male West 4 Harriers M35
6 Melissah Gibson 00:05:27 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
7 Mark Beastall 00:05:33 Male M40
8 Matthew Beaney 00:05:38 Male Watford Joggers SM
9 Dave Knighton 00:05:39 Male Peterborough and Nene Valley AC M55
10 Matt Powell 00:05:42 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
11 Wole Odele 00:05:45 Male Cambridge Harriers M50
12 Mike Dennison 00:05:48 Male British Airways AC M60
13 Stephen McDuell 00:05:50 Male Sheen Shufflers M55
14 Ed Taylor 00:05:56 Male SM
15 Darren Till 00:06:01 Male Serpentine RC SM
16 Henry Jones 00:06:04 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 13 Boy
17 Shona Cowper 00:06:11 Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC SW
18 Yvette Burton 00:06:15 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
19 Simon Croyden 00:06:16 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M45
20 Andrew Bennett 00:06:17 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M50
21 Olivia Forrest 00:06:21 Female East Essex Triathlon Club Under 13 Girl
22 Claire Morris 00:06:24 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
23 Reece Farren 00:06:27 Male Ealing Southall and Middlesex SM
24 Charlotte Wade 00:06:32 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
25 Sam Royle 00:06:33 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
26 Jack Hayward 00:06:35 Male Under 11 Boy
27 Natasha Bennett 00:06:35 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 13 Girl
28 Patricia Thomas 00:06:37 Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC W50
29 Isabel Forrest 00:06:40 Female Thurrock Harriers Under 11 Girl
30 Piers Jenkins 00:06:43 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M50
31 Bradley Brown 00:06:45 Male Ilford AC M45
32 Paul Forrest 00:06:49 Male East Essex Triathlon Club M50
33 Tom Brooks 00:06:55 Male Under 11 Boy
34 Robert Kipling 00:06:58 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M60
35 Jack Jones 00:06:58 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Boy
36 Lisa Watson 00:06:59 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
37 Jack Lindstrom 00:07:06 Male Under 11 Boy
38 Sofia Bennett 00:07:09 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Girl
39 Chris Peacock 00:07:11 Male M65
40 Suha Lagu 00:07:12 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W35
41 Richard Dodd 00:07:16 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M55
42 Carol Jones 00:07:18 Female Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC W60
43 Pam Clarke 00:07:23 Female Sutton Runners W65
44 Crystal Hirschorn 00:07:26 Female W35
45 Lorna John 00:07:27 Female Clapham Chasers W40
46 Baljit Dhanda 00:07:33 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M55
47 Paul Roberts 00:07:39 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M60
48 George Roberts 00:07:39 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club SM
49 Victoria Watts 00:07:41 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W40
50 Charlotte Lindstrom 00:07:42 Female Under 11 Girl
51 Janet Wimsett 00:07:45 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W60
52 Dana Crawford 00:07:51 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W55
53 Heather Sayers 00:07:53 Female W50
54 Chris Brooks 00:07:55 Male M40
55 Rachel Hearson 00:07:56 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W55
56 Anna Shierson 00:08:00 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
57 Sharon Davidson 00:08:13 Female Purple Patch Runners W40
58 Stephen Hutchinson 00:08:19 Male W40
59 Elaine Forrest 00:08:32 Female W35
60 Anna Munro 00:08:33 Female Under 11 Girl
61 Robin Munro 00:08:33 Male M45
62 Noah Odell 00:08:34 Male Under 11 Boy
63 Helen Hall 00:08:39 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W60
64 Alan Davidson 00:08:42 Male Liss Runners M70
65 Louis Brady 00:08:44 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club W60
66 Rosa Jones 00:08:47 Female Under 11 Girl
67 Michael Hill 00:08:48 Male Uckfield Runners SM
68 Elodie Phillips 00:08:51 Female Under 11 Girl
69 Jonathan Odell 00:08:53 Male M40
70 Kabir Gujran 00:08:53 Male Under 11 Boy
71 Charlie McCormack 00:08:55 Male Under 11 Boy
72 Amit Amlani 00:08:55 Male M35
73 Claudia Aviles 00:08:55 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club SW
74 Caroline Rush 00:08:57 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
75 Stuart Pugh 00:09:00 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club M45
76 Oscar McCormack 00:09:01 Male Under 11 Boy
77 Junior Waight 00:09:06 Male Under 11 Boy
78 Sarah Bennett 00:09:06 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
79 James Waight 00:09:06 Male M40
80 Fade Solanke-Mitterer 00:09:16 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
81 Keith Manning 00:09:18 Male M50
82 Joseph Moore 00:09:22 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Boy
83 Joe Arthur 00:09:24 Male Under 11 Boy
84 Nicola Forster 00:09:35 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
85 Jenny Jones 00:09:37 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W55
86 Joe Baddeley 00:09:39 Male Under 11 Boy
87 Jennifer Jones 00:09:42 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
88 Jackie Moorhouse 00:09:42 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W55
89 Vicky Prior 00:10:01 Female W35
90 Tom Jones 00:10:02 Male Under 11 Boy
91 Christina Wilson 00:10:19 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W45
92 Lynn Hall 00:10:33 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W65
93 Florence Moore 00:10:37 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club Under 11 Girl
94 Simon Moore 00:10:37 Male Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
95 Coco Odell 00:10:52 Female Under 11 Girl
96 Natasha Odell 00:10:55 Female W35
97 Iona Phillips 00:10:55 Female Under 11 Girl
98 Alexa Scott 00:11:10 Female Under 11 Girl
99 Steven Scott 00:11:10 Male M35
100 Ollie Baddeley 00:11:11 Male Under 11 Boy
101 Michael Schwaabe 00:11:15 Male M50
102 Elisabeth Schwaabe 00:11:16 Female W50
103 Zack Pearson-Pereira 00:11:18 Male Under 11 Boy
104 Sharon Hodson 00:12:16 Female Ealing Eagles Running Club W50
105 Indy Bellenger 00:14:40 Male Under 11 Boy
106 Rhiannon Llewelyn 00:14:58 Female W50