RiderHQSIGN IN

EHM Sunset Mile (Ealing Mile)

Run the last section of the Ealing Half Marathon

Date 27-SEP-2019
£5
EVENT DETAILS

Results

Last updated by Rachel Job on 27 Sep 21:47
Position First Name Last Name Time Club Gender Age Grading
1 Ben Waterman  00:04:36 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male SM
2 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  00:04:46 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male SM
3 Christopher Hepworth  00:04:49 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male SM
4 Stuart Ferguson  00:04:57 Male SM
5 Tim Lawrence  00:05:00 Kent AC Male M35
6 Ricardo Agostinho  00:05:08 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M40
7 Elliot jones  00:05:14 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male SM
8 Will Hartley  00:05:24 Male M35
9 Gary James  00:05:29 Male M40
10 Andy Bowen  00:05:32 West 4 Harriers Male W50
11 Mark Korinek  00:05:46 Male M45
12 Jacqueline Heller  00:05:52 Cookham Running Club Female Under 13 Girl
13 Harry Klein  00:06:00 The Stragglers Male Under 11 Boy
14 Kieran Santry  00:06:00 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M40
15 Eva Barton  00:06:02 CONAC Female Under 11 Girl
16 Gary Hobbs  00:06:04 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
17 Christopher Twiselton  00:06:05 Male M35
18 John Devoy  00:06:06 Fulham Running Club Male M35
19 Rob Suddaby  00:06:14 Barnet & District AC Male M35
20 Max Barton  00:06:25 City of Norwich Athletics Club Male Under 13 Boy
21 Andy Mahony  00:06:28 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M50
22 Neil Bass  00:06:32 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
23 Sophie Denman  00:06:34 Fulham Running Club Female SW
24 Malgorzata Kucharska  00:06:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
25 Patricia Thomas  00:06:46 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W55
26 Baljit Dhanda  00:06:55 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M55
27 Chris Peacock  00:06:58 Male M65
28 Claire Morris  00:07:16 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W40
29 Gareth Peers  00:07:17 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male SM
30 Carol Jones  00:07:27 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Female W60
31 Paul Robinson  00:07:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M65
32 Kelsi Wale  00:07:33 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
33 Ingvild Liborg  00:07:45 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
34 Rhiannon Williams  00:07:51 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
35 Jessica Harrington  00:07:54 Female W35
36 Anna Shierson  00:08:03 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female SW
37 Jael Ainon  00:08:28 Female Under 11 Girl
38 Joanna Gambell  00:08:30 Petts Wood Runners Female W35
39 Angela Duff  00:08:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W35
40 Catherine Scoble  00:08:49 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W50
41 Stuart Pugh  00:08:53 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M45
42 Alice Brown  00:08:56 Female W40
43 Lottie Brown  00:09:31 Female Under 11 Girl
44 Gabriella Evans  00:09:32 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
45 Jane Thomas  00:09:34 Petts wood runners Female W55
46 Laure Selle  00:09:37 Fulham Running Club Female W40
47 Valerie Flanagan  00:09:42 Ealing Eagles Running Club Female W45
48 Charlotte Marchal  00:09:53 Female Under 11 Girl
49 Arnaud Marchal  00:10:25 Male M40
50 Emi Gutch  00:10:26 Female Under 11 Girl
51 Mathew Gutch  00:10:30 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male M40
52 Rosie Brown  00:10:30 Female Under 11 Girl
53 Alex Brown  00:10:47 Male M50
54 Nicholas Delasalle  00:10:48 Male M45
55 Archie Delasalle  00:10:54 Male Under 11 Boy
56 Sandy Ainon  00:10:54 Female W35
57 Hugo Marchal  00:11:05 Male Under 11 Boy
58 Melinda Marchal  00:12:19 Ealing Eagles Running Club Male W35
59 Elodie Marchal  00:12:20 Female Under 11 Girl
60 Nicole Gutch  00:15:54 Female W40
61 Saya Gutch  00:15:55 Female Under 11 Girl